Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217669

217669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1920_1080_2/b3yhhnng15ak643l26mc25tx4xs9n528.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two—bedroom apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca, just 1200 meters from the sea. This is a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of the coastal area and the convenience of urban infrastructure. It is only a 5-minute drive to the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca, with easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. Larnaca International Airport is just 15 minutes away.

Livadia district is characterized by a calm atmosphere and is actively developing — after the relocation of oil refineries, it has become one of the most attractive investment zones in the city.

The apartment is located in a modern house with a thoughtful layout: an open kitchen, a spacious living room, cozy bedrooms and a stylish bathroom. Some apartments have balconies with sea views or en-suite bathrooms. High quality construction is guaranteed. The property is mortgage-free, and the title deed is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№217669
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
247 000 EUR + VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:02
217669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting