Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216695

216695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1920_1080_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is guarded around the clock. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), a warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for heating water, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№216695
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
930 000 EUR + VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:29
216695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216858
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
Interesting