Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216680

216680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db8/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new residential complex in the rapidly developing area of Larnaca - Livaida. A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining area with access to a large covered veranda of 21m2, a guest toilet, two bedrooms, a bathroom, as well as a huge roof garden of 107m2 with sea views. The project also provides for a covered parking space and a storage room. Quiet area. The entire infrastructure is 5-7 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№216680
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
214 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:01
216680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting