Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216482

216482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c9/1920_1080_2/i4qu4uzz0hf9b7i5igtptqx9zxw5skty.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and modern interior design. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216482
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:13
216482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217348
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf9/7suzbj2hj5bajzatn1busntbft3ezzs6.jpg
№ 217036
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33c/1088_820_2/nqon1fmytetux1rhjmriz0e1ibn3uve1.jpg
№ 216263
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
Interesting