Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217348

217348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated apartment studio in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№217348
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:16
217348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/mred5s2pdgndzqq53rxvvil97671ug00.jpg
№ 216853
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216828
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
Interesting