Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216327

216327
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1920_1080_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol — in a quiet central location with convenient access to shops, schools, cafes and main city routes. The apartment is distinguished by a high level of engineering equipment and thoughtful modern design: the central VRV air conditioning system provides a comfortable microclimate all year round, each apartment has its own photovoltaic panel system with net metering, as well as an infrastructure for charging an electric vehicle. The interior is designed with an emphasis on minimalism and quality: hidden faucets in the bathrooms, full-height lift-and-slide sliding doors made of thermoaluminium, soft architectural lighting of the entrance area and a video intercom with face recognition function create a feeling of technological and safe space. An additional advantage is the consultation of an interior designer, automatic gates to the parking lot and boiler control via Wi-Fi.

Read more
Object
№216327
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:23
216327
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/br24i2oo5fr8d68jcj5hozxbe0rkfp17.jpg
№ 206255
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting