Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206255

206255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dc/br24i2oo5fr8d68jcj5hozxbe0rkfp17.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Aradippou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential building with a spacious covered veranda. The layout includes two bedrooms, one of which has an ensuite bathroom, a second bathroom, a bright living room and an open kitchen.

The apartment has a comfortable layout and functionality, a separate storage room and a private parking space are provided. It is ideal for both permanent residence and investment, given its convenient location in a developed residential area with good transport accessibility and proximity to the city's infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№206255
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:59
206255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting