Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215673

215673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/698/1920_1080_2/upqzwnw6a6obhkws842jmwzguxepas8o.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Mesa Chorio, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a quiet location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure and close to the city center. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. The apartments offer cozy living areas, spacious balconies and modern finishes, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

Read more
Object
№215673
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:45
215673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/29djv2xtaktwvx7wxjbj8a2zmqx7yasc.jpg
№ 217101
Total area: 563 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 4255 m2
2 850 000 EUR+VAT
5 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/0tksj0w67uos6ukf2jv4np70ofx6qikn.jpg
№ 216756
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/j1103vkhbdagywvneeu6d2us5kmltz4o.jpg
№ 216008
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 433 EUR/m2
Interesting