Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216756

216756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1920_1080_2/0tksj0w67uos6ukf2jv4np70ofx6qikn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216756
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:56
216756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17834 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/adgkk13ulrp5dqgvhxy2vjmf22ve26so.jpg
№ 216759
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 380 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216737
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/inpzm0dt9itryhu77z909lxril8epqo9.JPG
№ 216370
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2