Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217101

217101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1920_1080_2/29djv2xtaktwvx7wxjbj8a2zmqx7yasc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Luxury villa for sale, located in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The villa has an impeccable finishing quality. The project provides for a bright and spacious open-plan living and dining room. Energy-saving features ensure maximum heat and sound insulation. There are many amenities nearby such as shops, supermarkets, banks, restaurants, cafes, bakeries, schools and everything in the center of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№217101
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
563 m2
Indoor area:
502 m2
Land area:
4255 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
170 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 850 000 EUR + VAT
5 062 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:45
217101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting