Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 215167

215167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3e/fhfl7spl2i9mah2jlvmnxx0aat7mpp19.jpeg
23
105 meters to the beach
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot that is located just 105 meters from the beach . The plot is situated 30-minute drive to Limassol, Larnaca, Nikosia and to the Larnaca International Airport. Within walking distance to the Zygi Marina/ Fishing Port. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 16 meters. It falls into planning zone Τ3ε with building density 40%, coverage 20%, 3 floors, 13.1 meters.

Read more
Object
№215167
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1543 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
105 m
Zone:
Τ3ε
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
650 000 EUR
421 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:44
215167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1088_820_2/16uiw5khdpalcozlzz799qxz352dkvil.jpeg
№ 217719
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217489
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/v4wjvqc7siiafzmmy843ndmme0973xmc.jpg
№ 217458
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting