Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217701

217701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/def/hr80prphwqi568g3cybz8uus1u23bp2e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Livadia area (Larnaca). The apartment offers 2 bedrooms with bathrooms, a guest toilet, an open-plan kitchen-living room, verandas. The complex has a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor, there is an elevator. The complex consists of only 3 floors with 2 apartments on each. The apartments on the 3rd floor have private access to a large roof garden with barbecue area, as well as an additional toilet-shower and a room that can be turned into a third bedroom. A good location in a quiet, promising area that offers all the amenities and at the same time gives residents a sense of neighborhood. Just 1.16 km from the sea, 1.5 km/5 minutes drive from the New Marina, 5 minutes drive to the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca, 1 km to the American University of Cyprus. Not far from the highway that connects all major cities of Cyprus. 15 minutes to Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№217701
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
254 000 EUR + VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:07
217701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
№ 218314
New
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Interesting