Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215069

215069
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/736/2czcxvw545ywrtdezad6fniqz5tzyf2x.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of eighteen apartments: 16 with one bedroom and 2 studios. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. A 1.45 kW photovoltaic system will be installed for one-bedroom apartments. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro, which is complemented by a huge number of mini markets, fruit, meat and fish shops. The abundance of parks and well-developed infrastructure are ideal for families with children, and a huge selection of educational institutions will allow you to choose the best option at a convenient distance. Aglangia is located close to the business center of Nicosia and the old town.

Read more
Object
№215069
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:40
215069
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/28mo31qo8k723d34hesq03gemqf8plom.jpeg
№ 217312
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
Interesting