Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215031

215031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29b/6y27h5mi61kacb3bum67lkwixiewe1bg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. This private villa offers a unique blend of luxury and nature, providing an unparalleled living experience. The location in the village of Trmithusa offers a peaceful and peaceful atmosphere, but at the same time close to the city center and basic amenities. The villa is designed in such a way as to fully enjoy the stunning views and natural surroundings thanks to large windows, relaxation areas and internal and external flow. The layout of the villa is also carefully thought out: the ground floor is reserved for living quarters and parking for two cars, and on the ground floor there are spacious bedrooms. Equally impressive outdoor areas with a large swimming pool, an outdoor barbecue, a living and dining area, as well as landscaped gardens are an ideal place to relax and entertain guests. For those who are looking for maximum privacy, proximity and nature reserve, this villa in Paphos in Cyprus is the perfect choice. It offers a level of luxury and comfort that is unparalleled in the area and will undoubtedly exceed the expectations of even the most discerning buyer.

Read more
Object
№215031
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Land area:
438 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 020 000 EUR + VAT
3 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T18:09
215031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/8w97fk6ka1g4t72pbn3bp6p8me477cek.jpg
№ 217702
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
267 000 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/v4wjvqc7siiafzmmy843ndmme0973xmc.jpg
№ 217472
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
6 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/t6g9ab2klg53qi9gc69q3c2or2n27kyw.jpeg
№ 217344
Quiet office
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting