Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217614

217614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d06/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№217614
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T10:42
217614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
Interesting