Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214595

214595
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/011/1920_1080_2/k9kx0pagjparjv00iogqipfqippkjkxz.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Geroskipou, Pafos. The spacious layout includes a living room, a kitchen and a balcony decorated in a modern style. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced materials, including effective thermal insulation solutions and solar panels for water heating. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a playground, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The closed territory of the complex with a video intercom system ensures security. Air conditioning is included in the price. The complex is conveniently located near urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, cafes and transport hubs.

Read more
Object
№214595
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:43
214595
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faa/1088_820_2/jventfi7id5hrqd733aq29nk04f1205t.jpg
№ 217418
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
№ 217416
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/ntwezt390l16mkz09z2mls2wmoo5yz2r.jpeg
№ 217266
New
Total area: 100 m2
1 600 EUR
16 EUR/m2
Interesting