Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №217266

217266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1920_1080_2/ntwezt390l16mkz09z2mls2wmoo5yz2r.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Toilet
Description:

An office of 100 m2 for rent in Agia Zoni, Limassol. There are 65 m² on the ground floor and 35 m² on the mezzanine. There is a toilet on the ground floor. The office space includes an open workspace and a parking space. The property has been recently renovated and is in very good condition. The commercial premises are located in the central part of Limassol, which provides convenient access to the urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217266
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
100 m2
Internal area:
100 m2
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Open parking spaces:
3
1 600 EUR
16 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:42
217266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3995 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
New
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
New
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
New
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/8gt2umv8zs8ivwxo1l72t295028tfxip.jpg
№ 217399
New
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
№ 217416
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting