Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217416

217416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fd/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
Description:

An exclusive and unique project in the Tala area, consisting of four bungalows and six 2-storey houses. The natural landscape offers unobstructed views of the sea of Paphos and Peyia from every house. The villas are located in Tala, an elite suburb of Paphos, just a 4-minute drive from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach. The modern architectural approach combines the project with the environment and creates spacious and efficient interior spaces. The location is excellent. The village center is just a 4-minute walk away. If you are looking for an investment or a private residence, this is the perfect choice. Advantages of the project: panoramic sea and mountain views; convenient location; garden; terraces and balconies; stylish design; swimming pool; energy efficiency class "A".

Read more
Object
№217416
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
268 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
425 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:26
217416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
New
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
Interesting