Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217418

217418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/jventfi7id5hrqd733aq29nk04f1205t.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa under construction in the area of Kissonerga, Limassol. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop. Each villa will have its own swimming pool and fireplace at the request of the owner. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price. Each bedroom window will have a sea view. There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№217418
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:24
217418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/yfpbx5gsx00mtnx9jkihx3lz69ulriyn.jpg
№ 214914
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 715 EUR/m2
Interesting