Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217406

217406
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/592/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Empa, Paphos. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a large covered veranda. Decorative brickwork in common areas and flower beds adds comfort and style.

This apartment offers not only stunning views, but also a full range of amenities for a comfortable stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool and a separate children's pool, as well as a barbecue area and covered parking.

All necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants and banks, are within walking distance. And the proximity to schools makes this apartment an ideal choice for families with children.

Read more
Object
№217406
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
293 500 EUR + VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:52
217406
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting