Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213644

213644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/185/cckmca6ql68wukhd204ucmz3r8472bbp.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a quiet area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and restaurants.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as well-maintained common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 000 EUR + VAT
2 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:08
213644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/756/3aea9rnrlvpzsj8c1ayscm0xddpl9hto.jpg
№ 212088
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd6/1088_820_2/vwxva24kvf1k2rywumpc34hzbkpyjl6l.jpg
№ 202275
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/dvcflxgwb80x3m4issenukh7o2hc123x.jpg
№ 190156
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 182724
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
Interesting