Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202275

202275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd6/vwxva24kvf1k2rywumpc34hzbkpyjl6l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The project features eight one-bedroom apartments, all with spacious and modern living areas. All apartments have one parking space and a storage room. The project will have energy efficiency class "A".

All single apartments can be converted into double rooms with some modifications, while maintaining the covered area.

The complex has direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ammohostos. The famous salt lake of Larnaca and the entertainment complex are in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№202275
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
293 000 EUR + VAT
2 664 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:07
202275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/dvcflxgwb80x3m4issenukh7o2hc123x.jpg
№ 190156
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 182724
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
Interesting