Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212088

212088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/756/3aea9rnrlvpzsj8c1ayscm0xddpl9hto.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project. The project is located in a quiet area of Stelmek Nicosia, in close proximity to all amenities. The 12 apartments consist of 8 two-bedroom and 4 one-bedroom apartments, the project will be built on two floors above ground with a large roof garden for apartments on the 2nd floor, a large garden for apartments on the ground floor, basement parking and storage facilities.

Read more
Object
№212088
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 588 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:08
212088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd6/1088_820_2/vwxva24kvf1k2rywumpc34hzbkpyjl6l.jpg
№ 202275
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/dvcflxgwb80x3m4issenukh7o2hc123x.jpg
№ 190156
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 182724
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
Interesting