Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213612

213612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a06/6zcc0the74yb5e5hllika7f83l7p7j5a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A spacious living room, bright bedrooms and bathrooms, as well as a large terrace create a comfortable living space. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. It is ideally located in the center of Larnaca, just a 15—minute walk from the Finikoudes Promenade and the Blue Flag Beach. Nearby there are schools, supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:25
213612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/12jjjrpvj3xghkw8arcovzzy9k9endd3.jpeg
№ 215971
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
274 000 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0da/1088_820_2/y1xwvk73zk3oa0x3c7wupektrkho9ybs.jpg
№ 213626
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 469 EUR/m2
Interesting