Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213626

213626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/y1xwvk73zk3oa0x3c7wupektrkho9ybs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Duplex penthouse with 2+1 bedrooms for sale in Faneromeni, Larnaca. This modern residential apartment building combines modern design, comfort and everyday functionality in one elegant building. Project features: modern, refined architectural design; premium finishes with attention to detail; located surrounded by two green areas; open view of the Salt Lake.

The complex consists of four floors of spacious, modern apartments designed to maximize the use of natural light and create a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space. Large windows and wide balconies create bright, spacious interiors with views of the surrounding area and the surrounding nature.

The surrounding area is quiet, with open views, low-rise buildings and green areas, creating a calm and relaxed atmosphere. At the same time, the complex is only a short drive from schools, shops, restaurants and the main roads of Larnaca, which makes daily life very convenient.

Located just a 10-minute drive from the Finikoudes Promenade and the Blue Flag beach, these apartments are ideal for permanent residence, vacation or property investment in Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213626
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:24
213626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/12jjjrpvj3xghkw8arcovzzy9k9endd3.jpeg
№ 215971
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
274 000 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
Interesting