Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213551

213551
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1920_1080_2/4mugesqimxy0f3y9v44032sxgursba1f.jpg
Description:

An architectural gem located in Aradippou, Larnaca is for sale. The unique complex consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, offering a refined and modern lifestyle. The project stands out with a thoughtful 3-storey layout, and access to the building is carefully controlled through an intercom. A covered parking space will ensure safety for your cars. An optimized waste disposal system will also be implemented in the complex. Located in a quiet area, the facility provides quick access to major roads, combining tranquility and convenience.

Each property owner will receive:

• Class A Energy Efficiency certificate

• Reduced utility bills from the photovoltaic system

• Charging stations for electric vehicles

• Solar energy panels for an eco-friendly life

• Spacious living areas for recreation and entertainment

• Large glazed verandas with spectacular views

• Double glazed windows for insulation and silence

• Thermal insulation to optimize energy consumption

• Built-in self-closing cabinets for exquisite storage

• Designer plumbing and kitchens for luxury

• A serene environment surrounded by lush greenery

Read more
Object
№213551
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:07
213551
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/985ibpvmyqnattdkclqn75t67f6u81dw.jpg
№ 198836
Entire building
Total area: 4174 m2
16 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/083/77sflym8bu3hz06xotkgqfnf8nozt4fi.jpeg
№ 195143
Plot Size: 591 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8f/1088_820_2/8qca50h0ljeht40pme181dldrk9ia00r.JPG
№ 187506
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1088_820_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
№ 160051
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 982 EUR/m2
Interesting