Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 160051

160051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1920_1080_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is part of a new luxury residential complex consisting of only 10 high-quality apartments. The complex is located in one of the best areas of the city and combines comfort, style and privacy.

Many apartments in the complex offer panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, which can be enjoyed from a spacious balcony. Each apartment has its own covered parking space and an individual storage room. The main entrance to the building is equipped with a video intercom system, which ensures a high level of security. The entrance door is reinforced for additional protection, electric gates, a modern elevator and an intercom system are installed.

Read more
Object
№160051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 982 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:07
160051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/985ibpvmyqnattdkclqn75t67f6u81dw.jpg
№ 198836
Entire building
Total area: 4174 m2
16 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8f/1088_820_2/8qca50h0ljeht40pme181dldrk9ia00r.JPG
№ 187506
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c2/1088_820_2/jgnkvfj1ofhb83um97ompldqhw9hlcip.jpeg
№ 155024
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
Interesting