Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212515

212515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/sb5l8ecnuyomrz3mvfcsel9fgqcw885m.jpeg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in an elite residential complex in the Potamos Germasogeia area, Limassol, with a total area of 67 m2 (interior area 54 m2, covered veranda 13 m2). The apartment is located on the 1st floor. Fully furnished, with modern appliances. There is a parking space and a storage room. The property is located next to a supermarket and Dasoudi eucalyptus Park, within walking distance of sandy beaches, cafes, restaurants and a playground. The complex offers a swimming pool, landscaped gardens and after-sales service.

Read more
Object
№212515
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR
5 896 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:00
212515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fee/1088_820_2/19r3ocvl16whbbczg0r02wpkr3hmzg7s.jpg
№ 211734
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5e/1088_820_2/2gq5gywzjjo8zrgnt7fl0ywq8hefoij9.jpeg
№ 211344
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/5m98eg9sbqlp0tigwn6p94gaarqqse9h.jpg
№ 210882
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 631 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196902
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
356 500 EUR+VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
Interesting