Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210882

210882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/5m98eg9sbqlp0tigwn6p94gaarqqse9h.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the Latsia area. The house under construction consists of 5 floors, 19 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Modern architecture combined with high–quality construction are the main features of the project. Additional functions: Energy efficiency certificate A. Application of an external thermal facade system. There are air conditioners in all rooms. Provisions for the electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 2 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№210882
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 631 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:32
210882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d1/c2imd1o5047zw40p015vg7pzaa5ybrew.jpeg
№ 212045
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/115a2w36oda0pp7hl14qliz9yok8gcm4.jpeg
№ 210722
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR
6 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
№ 201972
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting