Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211344

211344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5e/1920_1080_2/2gq5gywzjjo8zrgnt7fl0ywq8hefoij9.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Universal area, Paphos. It offers an exceptional location and a modern signature design focused on luxurious, modern, open-plan living. The complex consists of 7 two-bedroom apartments, 1 one-bedroom apartment and 2 three-bedroom apartments ranging from 55 to 104 m2, spread over three floors. Luxury amenities include smart technology, video intercom, sea views, covered parking, storage room and communal pool. Each apartment has a unique modern layout, harmoniously combining space and natural lighting, which ensures a relaxed sophistication of life. Get a chance to become the owner of these exclusive apartments and improve your lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№211344
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:59
211344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6137 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217092
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
№ 217091
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
№ 217089
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
№ 217088
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ed/1088_820_2/ikw0oqhz30rbrmpjn335t352ukxpwm74.jpg
№ 209457
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 500 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting