Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196902

196902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1920_1080_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a modern residential complex in the dynamically developing area of Zakaki, Limassol. The project includes two residential blocks (A and B) with thoughtful layouts and covered parking. Residents will have access to a swimming pool and a fully equipped fitness center. All furniture, appliances, air conditioning, underfloor heating, and solar panels are included in the price. Spacious balconies, energy-efficient technology, and high-quality finishes create the perfect blend of comfort and style. Zakaki is one of Limassol's fastest-growing neighborhoods, with direct access to beaches, shopping, entertainment, and business centers.

Read more
Object
№196902
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 500 EUR + VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:52
196902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1088_820_2/40jxi6ndnxc0bopvac8ly1w23jr0ulhs.jpeg
№ 208692
New building
Total area: 544 m2
Plot Size: 315 m2
4 200 000 EUR
7 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/m0yjci2vgo0nvuuragzka4fl5swwmcws.JPG
№ 204801
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/511/1088_820_2/s1opkyucfkfa56rh44qt01e2uf5l1u75.jpeg
№ 188964
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8e6/1088_820_2/cfwunlvp6bp4hn473lad8wk7y559ubtc.jpg
№ 150871
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting