Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212340

212340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212340
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 500 EUR + VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:47
212340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1088_820_2/1239mj8sbal1ka2dwo4mjwwc062xzraw.jpeg
№ 190040
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c27/1088_820_2/j3c00gl4muqlukilit25ui842lkhpd7z.jpg
№ 186752
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05a/1088_820_2/rbdqbq6epuuk3d3xjp54pebms88rr5s5.jpg
№ 177294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/ssc3wwk3sjnmv1wfn21hxy9ixb2cac3t.jpg
№ 129781
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
663 000 EUR+VAT
5 262 EUR/m2
Interesting