Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186752

186752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c27/j3c00gl4muqlukilit25ui842lkhpd7z.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Mouttagiaka tourist area, Limassol. Fully furnished, gated guarded complex, communal swimming pool, parking space. The apartment is located not far from the Cineplex cinema and Lidl supermarket. Without VAT.

Read more
Object
№186752
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:43
186752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/jed51y7lsk0iko9py068v74lfcse83fb.jpg
№ 213722
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/wjqt0yat7gsmd1sssra19qk0nypdanh0.jpg
№ 201817
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201357
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting