Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212237

212237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7b/jzyt11g2jgp3k37qw5tzqqrj4rao35xr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212237
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:26
212237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/avg07ycwg5jbbmdv070i4o63yuzrlqtr.jpeg
№ 209907
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/t8fvpf6vw2c9t1s2jre5e056oajz4o3q.jpg
№ 195177
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 181227
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 500 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
367 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f0/1088_820_2/tjp1zcc362xjoryhamh5vt1tiymxawok.jpg
№ 177075
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
Interesting