Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 195177

195177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/824/t8fvpf6vw2c9t1s2jre5e056oajz4o3q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in Pera Chorio, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex with high quality construction and thoughtful technical solutions. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and high-quality finishes. Energy-efficient materials are used in construction: thermal insulation of facades, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, reliable hydro and noise insulation. The property is ideal for a comfortable stay in a quiet residential area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195177
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 434 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:38
195177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/tb8iduta8cbllcq2acwynu9g0drlfxc3.jpg
№ 213590
Total area: 242 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/ln70o7gqzuy79j5wjta6rzmr9dg4c1fl.jpeg
№ 163268
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12c/1088_820_2/lrs5o1ci5hrrdqst4fyrt1eohbt649yp.jpg
№ 157523
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
785 000 EUR+VAT
4 361 EUR/m2
765 000 EUR
Interesting