Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 212159

212159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/485/t602qvsemib5582jzn17youz6g8mw7o9.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with mountain and sea views in Pyla, Larnaca. The blue flag beach is just 2km away. The villa includes a private swimming pool, covered parking space, smart system, music system for home and garden, photovoltaic panel system and heating. Convenient access to the highway to Limassol, Nicosia and Ayia Napa. A 15-minute drive to the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№212159
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
324 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:01
212159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206779
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 500 EUR+VAT
3 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/vgs4b1mhd2iwffk6ee2rf2rm2nlgytfh.jpg
№ 73418
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
6 429 EUR/m2
Interesting