Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 212026

212026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1920_1080_2/lk5oq282oq0ilqsbt4ptwke675owqzid.jpg
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. A large courtyard with a swimming pool. Covered parking space. Located close to all amenities. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№212026
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR
3 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:25
212026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207872
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/598/1088_820_2/459m5ajqtxflxsvm6zxr6fj73ea6ctml.jpeg
№ 205586
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
Interesting