Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207872

207872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern villa in a complex under construction in the tourist area of Dhekelia, Larnaca, where modernism is easily intertwined with the surrounding nature, creating a unique harmony. The villa offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms for maximum comfort, there is a guest toilet for the convenience of visitors. An open-plan gourmet kitchen embodies a modern lifestyle, and wide windows invite natural light inside and reveal stunning views of the surrounding landscape. The large terrace provides an ideal place to relax in the open air, where you can enjoy the fresh air and panoramic views. The interior of the villa embodies elegance, and the impeccable finish emphasizes attention to detail. Photovoltaic system and solar panels contribute to environmentally friendly energy consumption, a swimming pool and a beautiful garden give the villa an additional charm. The property provides maximum convenience with covered parking and a storage room. Thanks to the close infrastructure, all the necessary amenities are within easy reach. The sea is within walking distance. The city center is about a 10-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№207872
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
487 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:25
207872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/203/1088_820_2/sbizkw6y0evd2npd70ezm3qsf3147fb8.jpg
№ 183435
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 200 000 EUR
23 755 EUR/m2
Interesting