Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 208134

208134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
146
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale is a large plot of land suitable for residential development in the area of Alethriko, Larnaca. It is located in zone H3 with a building density of 60%, a coverage percentage of 35%, the maximum number of storeys of buildings is 2 floors, height up to 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№208134
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4658 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
300 000 EUR + VAT
64 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:45
208134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
720 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f2/1088_820_2/zlqbuhlaum1w3ketnf6mek1gp8ij7346.jpg
№ 213103
Total area: 781 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
1 850 000 EUR
2 369 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205605
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31e/1088_820_2/kz36njkfti15y9w2ct3sj1ndssbqgq50.jpg
№ 196733
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
5 347 EUR/m2
Interesting