Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 216369

216369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a maisonette in a new complex in Zygi, Larnaca. The complex consists of 12 villas and 5 Italian-style maisonettes right on the beach. The complex will be made using the latest technologies in the field of building materials and an exceptional modern interior. Large houses with energy-efficient solutions, a closed guarded territory, a private beach with comfortable leisure equipment, a garage. The villa complex will include both communal and private pools, a SPA center.

Read more
Object
№216369
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
308 m2
Indoor area:
275 m2
Land area:
133 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
909 000 EUR + VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
2026-06-10T22:58
216369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e0/1088_820_2/7svlu3e22wqd2f1zbk015zi4zpvzm0uj.jpg
№ 216360
Total area: 427 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
1 164 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
№ 216131
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/wgwmlm00505ww96nbfb3bx0yjtygr8j0.jpg
№ 215778
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
604 000 EUR+VAT
3 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215707
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1088_820_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
№ 215244
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2