Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212010

212010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e2/u4d7vqx9qtwizmnsyq7e1gp3qlzpsa3u.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№212010
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
623 500 EUR + VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:01
212010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203902
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/l11rpf9bpojknt816816b321es4hkbqy.jpg
№ 71965
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
Interesting