Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203902

203902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23d/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203902
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:56
203902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
№ 212537
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
282 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8f/1088_820_2/yz3n3x1l8zlsx0btb64lhl8y1ei90o4t.jpg
№ 210926
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 221 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42f/1088_820_2/ntjjve2zdpo1csbrkul1vq2ev7qzskl0.jpg
№ 210129
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 407 m2
1 000 000 EUR
4 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/263/1088_820_2/bm9r5rtaljs3coibdhij3ywwdhwkv1j0.jpg
№ 190508
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
391 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting