Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217368

217368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1920_1080_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№217368
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 152 000 EUR + VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:26
217368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217370
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Interesting