Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 71965

71965
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/573/l11rpf9bpojknt816816b321es4hkbqy.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The property is part of a 4-storey gated apartment complex, which includes a swimming pool, a recreation area, a playground and a spacious parking lot. The decoration of the apartment is made of expensive materials - from sparkling marble countertops to solid wood parquet. Wiring for air conditioning and underfloor heating, double glazing, Italian plumbing. Covered veranda (36m2) with city view.

Read more
Object
№71965
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
597 000 EUR + VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:13
71965
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206535
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192872
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/z6edou1uy6dr3mh1pw1huqomxke2t58d.jpg
№ 160299
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
147 000 EUR+VAT
3 341 EUR/m2
Interesting