Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212003

212003
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4d/ycu75dj7jlgmyn0bepvvdaf0or876uru.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№212003
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
288 500 EUR + VAT
4 371 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:12
212003
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/l6d0icbt1cd06aoohm5c2trksd40z042.jpg
№ 213143
Spacious villa in a quiet location
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 000 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/jcxpfe1lj4kv2r8qsve69dfjpw2itcke.jpg
№ 207177
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/tyyzd4e8kcve9z10vvuaj4igrkh1v43d.jpg
№ 203994
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 770 000 EUR+VAT
15 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08c/1088_820_2/etfa2vb4gc4fskgoe8p0ct429uc648rj.jpg
№ 203537
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
Interesting