Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207177

207177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de2/jcxpfe1lj4kv2r8qsve69dfjpw2itcke.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207177
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:43
207177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204636
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/bj5dp8o25xy79r3v2v2ix88zfistw3ba.jpeg
№ 196575
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/142/3m3cgecapcirmzc8pjjxwz3uh9mr3h02.jpeg
№ 86036
Total area: 347 m2
359 000 EUR
1 035 EUR/m2
Interesting