Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211609

211609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6a/dn3f3q0m64njhh09d11mchiems1qod9s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 80 m2, the covered veranda is 23 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:06
211609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213033
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207300
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/tzkr29s4of3izum7o6el91zbsks5dt4w.jpg
№ 202874
Plot Size: 622 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
№ 167535
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
Interesting