Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211545

211545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/092/urt1viferrnirs3lcp8ktt2ytuh3431x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 15 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as a rooftop garden with city views. The complex is built using energy-saving materials. The project provides for sliding and/or opening doors and windows with thermal insulation and double glazing and the installation of an electric boiler. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Aradippou is one of the largest municipalities near Larnaca in Cyprus, known for its convenient location. The area is just a short drive from the center of Larnaca and the international airport, which makes it attractive for investors and permanent residents. The complex is surrounded by the best schools and universities in the city and is a 5-minute walk from the Metropolis Mall and close to other supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№211545
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:36
211545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfa/1088_820_2/ze5z396wpgv5527jmbwo58l4ccpt4ml3.jpeg
№ 212934
Walking distance to Acropolis Park.
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
Interesting