Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211543

211543
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/qtzmy21bqitxpictla0vy4nwz3ezjfxa.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 15 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as a rooftop garden with city views. The complex is built using energy-saving materials. The project provides for sliding and/or opening doors and windows with thermal insulation and double glazing and the installation of an electric boiler. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Aradippou is one of the largest municipalities near Larnaca in Cyprus, known for its convenient location. The area is just a short drive from the center of Larnaca and the international airport, which makes it attractive for investors and permanent residents. The complex is surrounded by the best schools and universities in the city and is a 5-minute walk from the Metropolis Mall and close to other supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№211543
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:09
211543
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f22/1088_820_2/g9is01y70nx3ln9tytxz1rwci2qwkq75.jpg
№ 212414
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/k09ktlngshi4a08xfi1bdh14lve1bm2x.jpg
№ 166457
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
740 250 EUR
3 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/clmwj07mlz8z0znaiw8qaaloyu4w74ln.jpg
№ 164652
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 212 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting