Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 166457

166457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1920_1080_2/k09ktlngshi4a08xfi1bdh14lve1bm2x.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa of 180 m2 on a plot of 750 m2 in the area of Tala, Paphos. The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an office, a laundry room, a spacious kitchen and a living room, as well as a covered terrace of 45m2, a garage. The property is fully furnished, including authentic wooden furniture, equipped with a diesel heating system with radiators, as well as underfloor heating in the kitchen and living area. Photovoltaic panels are installed to ensure energy saving. The villa is located in the prestigious Kamares Village area, surrounded by nature and with quick access to the city's infrastructure. The complete renovation of the facility was completed in 2022.

Read more
Object
№166457
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
740 250 EUR
3 290 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:08
166457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f22/1088_820_2/g9is01y70nx3ln9tytxz1rwci2qwkq75.jpg
№ 212414
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/clmwj07mlz8z0znaiw8qaaloyu4w74ln.jpg
№ 164652
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 212 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting